- Unsere Schiedsrichter/innen.
- Saison 23/24.
- Saison 22/23.
- Saison 21/22.
- Saison 20/21.
- Saison 19/20.
- Spielplan.
- 1. Mannschaft.
- 2. Mannschaft.
- Saison 18/19.
- Saison 17/18.
- Saison 16/17.
- Saison 15/16.
- Saison 14/15.
- Saison 13/14.
- Saison 12/13.
- Saison 11/12.
- Saison 10/11.
- Saison 09/10.
- Saison 08/09.
- Saison 07/08.
- Saison 06/07.
- Saison 05/06.
- Saison 04/05.
- Saison 03/04.
- Fotogalerien.
Spielplan Saison 19/20
Nr. | Datum | Uhrzeit | Spielpaarung | Ergebnis | |
1 | 04.08.19 | 15:00 | DJK | FV Matzenberg | 8 : 2 |
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | FV Matzenberg 2 | 8 : 0 |
2 | 11.08.19 | 15:00 | SV Sitterswald | DJK | 0 : 6 |
|
| 13:15 | SV Sitterswald 2 | DJK 2 | Ausfall |
3 | 18.08.19 | 15:00 | DJK | DJK Rastp.-Rußh. | 4 : 0 |
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | DJK Rastp.-Rußh. 2 | 2 : 5 |
4 | 25.08.19 | 14:30 | FV Bischmisheim 2 | DJK | 2 : 5 |
|
| 12:45 | FV Bischmisheim 3 | DJK 2 | 0 : 3 |
5 | 01.09.19 | 15:00 | SV Güdingen | DJK | 2 : 2 |
|
| 13:15 | SV Güdingen 2 | DJK 2 | 4 : 3 |
6 | 08.09.19 | 15:00 | DJK | UFC Wacker 73 | 7 : 1 |
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | UFC Wacker 2 | 2 : 0 |
7 | 23.11.19 | 18:00 | SV 19 Bübingen | DJK | 6 : 0 |
|
| 19:45 | SV 19 Bübingen 2 | DJK 2 | 5 : 1 |
8 | 22.09.19 | 15:00 | DJK | SV Auersmacher 3 | 11 : 0 |
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | SV Auersmacher 4 | 1 : 3 |
9 | 29.09.19 | 15:00 | DJK Burbach | DJK | 0 : 12 |
|
| 13:15 | DJK Burbach 2 | DJK 2 | 2 : 1 |
10 | 06.10.19 | 15:00 | DJK | SV Scheidt | 2 : 2 |
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | FC Rastpfuhl 3 | 1 : 2 |
11 | 13.10.19 | 15:00 | SF Hanweiler | DJK | 3 : 7 |
|
| 13:15 | SF Hanweiler 2 | DJK 2 | 6 : 2 |
12 | 19.10.19 | 16:30 | DJK | FC Neuweiler | 1 : 3 |
|
| 14:30 | DJK 2 | FC Neuweiler 2 | 1 : 2 |
13 | 27.10.19 |
| spielfrei | ||
14 | 03.11.19 | 14:30 | DJK | TuS Jägersfreude | 1 : 2 |
|
| 12:45 | DJK 2 | TuS Jägersfreude 2 | Ausfall |
15 | 10.11.19 | 14:30 | SV Schafbrücke | DJK | 0 : 2 |
|
| 12:45 | SV Schafbrücke 2 | DJK 2 | 3 : 2 |
16 | 17.11.19 | 14:30 | FV Matzenberg | DJK | 3 : 6 |
|
| 12:45 | FV Matzenberg 2 | DJK 2 | 1 : 10 |
17 | 01.12.19 | 14:30 | DJK | SV Sitterswald | 3 : 1 |
|
| 12:45 | DJK 2 | SV Sitterswald 2 | Ausfall |
18 | 01.03.20 | 15:00 | DJK Rastp.-Rußh. | DJK | 3 : 3 |
|
| 13:15 | DJK Rastp.-Rußh. 2 | DJK 2 | 0 : 4 |
19 | 08.03.20 | 15:00 | DJK | FV Bischmisheim 2 | 1 : 5 |
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | FV Bischmisheim 3 | Ausfall |
20 | 15.03.20 | 15:00 | DJK | SV Güdingen | |
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | SV Güdingen 2 | |
21 | 22.03.20 | 15:00 | UFC Wacker 73 | DJK | |
|
| 13:15 | UFC Wacker 2 | DJK 2 | |
22 | 29.03.20 | 15:00 | DJK | SV 19 Bübingen | |
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | SV 19 Bübingen 2 | |
23 | 05.04.20 | 15:00 | SV Auersmacher 3 | DJK | |
|
| 13:15 | SV Auersmacher 4 | DJK 2 | |
24 | 13.04.20 | 15:00 | DJK | DJK Burbach | |
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | DJK Burbach 2 | |
25 | 19.04.20 | 15:00 | SV Scheidt | DJK | |
|
| 13:15 | FC Rastpfuhl 3 | DJK 2 | |
26 | 26.04.20 | 15:00 | DJK | SF Hanweiler | |
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | SF Hanweiler 2 | |
27 | 03.05.20 | 15:00 | FC Neuweiler | DJK | |
|
| 13:15 | FC Neuweiler 2 | DJK 2 |
|
28 | 10.05.20 |
| spielfrei | ||
29 | 17.05.20 | 15:00 | TuS Jägersfreude | DJK | |
|
| 13:15 | TuS Jägersfreude 2 | DJK 2 | Ausfall |
30 | 24.05.20 | 15:00 | DJK | SV Schafbrücke |
|
|
| 13:15 | DJK 2 | SV Schafbrücke 2 |
|