Sie sind hier: Fußball Aktive / Saison 19/20 / Spielplan / 
26.8.2019 : 10:10

Spielplan Saison 19/20

Nr.

Datum

Uhrzeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

1

04.08.19

15:00

DJK

FV Matzenberg

8 : 2

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

FV Matzenberg 2

8 : 0

2

11.08.19

15:00

SV Sitterswald

DJK

0 : 6

 

 

13:15

SV Sitterswald 2

DJK 2

Ausfall

3

18.08.19

15:00

DJK

DJK Rastp.-Rußh.

4 : 0

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

DJK Rastp.-Rußh. 2

2 : 5

4

25.08.19

14:30

FV Bischmisheim 2

DJK

2 : 5

 

 

12:45

FV Bischmisheim 3

DJK 2

0 : 3

5

01.09.19

15:00

SV Güdingen

DJK

 

 

13:15

SV Güdingen 2

DJK 2

6

08.09.19

15:00

DJK

UFC Wacker 73

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

UFC Wacker 2

7

15.09.19

15:00

SV 19 Bübingen

DJK

 

 

13:15

SV 19 Bübingen 2

DJK 2

8

22.09.19

15:00

DJK

SV Auersmacher 3

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

SV Auersmacher 4

9

29.09.19

15:00

DJK Burbach

DJK

 

 

13:15

DJK Burbach 2

DJK 2

10

06.10.19

15:00

DJK

SV Scheidt

 

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

FC Rastpfuhl 3

 

11

13.10.19

15:00

SF Hanweiler

DJK

 

 

13:15

SF Hanweiler 2

DJK 2

12

19.10.19

16:30

DJK  

FC Neuweiler

 

 

14:30

DJK 2

FC Neuweiler 2

 

13

27.10.19

 

spielfrei

14

03.11.19

14:30

DJK

TuS Jägersfreude

 

 

12:45

DJK 2

TuS Jägersfreude 2

15

10.11.19

14:30

SV Schafbrücke

DJK

 

 

12:45

SV Schafbrücke 2

DJK 2

 

16

17.11.19

14:30

FV Matzenberg

DJK

 

 

12:45

FV Matzenberg 2

DJK 2

17

01.12.19

14:30

DJK

SV Sitterswald

 

 

12:45

DJK 2

SV Sitterswald 2

Ausfall

18

01.03.20

15:00

DJK Rastp.-Rußh.

DJK

 

 

13:15

DJK Rastp.-Rußh. 2

DJK 2

19

08.03.20

15:00

DJK

FV Bischmisheim 2

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

FV Bischmisheim 3

20

15.03.20

15:00

DJK

SV Güdingen

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

SV Güdingen 2

21

22.03.20

15:00

UFC Wacker 73

DJK

 

 

13:15

UFC Wacker 2

DJK 2

22

29.03.20

15:00

DJK

SV 19 Bübingen

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

SV 19 Bübingen 2

23

05.04.20

15:00

SV Auersmacher 3

DJK

 

 

13:15

SV Auersmacher 4

DJK 2

24

13.04.20

15:00

DJK

DJK Burbach

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

DJK Burbach 2

25

19.04.20

15:00

SV Scheidt

DJK

 

 

13:15

FC Rastpfuhl 3

DJK 2

26

26.04.20

15:00

DJK

SF Hanweiler

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

SF Hanweiler 2

27

03.05.20

15:00

FC Neuweiler

DJK

 

 

13:15

FC Neuweiler 2

DJK 2

 

28

10.05.20

 

spielfrei 

29

17.05.20

15:00

TuS Jägersfreude

DJK

 

 

13:15

TuS Jägersfreude 2

DJK 2

30

24.05.20

15:00

DJK

SV Schafbrücke

 

 

 

13:15

DJK 2

SV Schafbrücke 2